Welcome to Seaham Golf Club
    Thursday 23rd November, 2017  

League Table

NORTH DURHAM GOLF UNION

DIVISION 2
 Team PW DL T/PointsPoints
1Seaham14101312421
2Ravensworth1470711814
3Wearside1490511518
4Ramside Hall1463510015
5Beamish Park147169715
6Brancepeth Castle147078914
7South Shields14419849
8Hobson142210576

Sponsored by: Harry Burnicle (Electrical Contractors)